PLACEMENTS 2014-15

INFOSYS
1 T Srilakshmi IT
2 Allada Srilatha IT
3 G Sravanth Kumar IT
4 N Ch P S Seshu Sangeetha IT
5 N V P U Lavanya IT
6 P Krishnasanthi IT
7 V Saikamala IT
8 Nammi Prasanthi IT
9 P Uday Bhaskar IT
10 G R Vamsi Krishna EEE
11 Jyosthna Anitha Chittoori EEE
12 P Srinath EEE
13 Sagi Vinay Varma EEE
14 Sai Praneeth Siriki EEE
15 E Manikanta Viveknadh EEE
16 M Sai Chandra Sekhar EEE
17 Rongali Bhavana EEE
18 Vamsi Verma Sagi EEE
19 Akoju Neelima ECE
20 Aynempudi Lavanya ECE
21 Iyyapu Sreenu ECE
22 J Venkata Ssatya S Naveen ECE
23 Meesala Teja Raghu ECE
24 Arisetty Divya ECE
25 Sai Manoj Gaddipati ECE
26 S Tarun Kumar ECE
27 Siddi Sai Kiran ECE
28 Sira Suresh Kumar ECE
29 Sunkari Harika ECE
30 Urti Shanmukha Sai Prakash ECE
31 Vempada Pallavi ECE
32 Venkata Lakshmi Aliveni Penta ECE
33 Yerra Aasish ECE
34 Sirasapalli Sobharani ECE
35 Varikuti Ramya ECE
36 Gouthami Tejeswi Pradhan CSE
37 K Jeevana CSE
38 Pedada Srujani CSE
39 R Suresh CSE
40 Yellapantula Sanjay CSE
41 N Lakshmi Lavanya CSE
42 P Priyanka CSE
43 S Shehanaaz CSE
44 Pentakota Udayasri CSE
45 Varanasi Mounika CSE
46 Jagadish Panduri CSE
47 Arnipalli Harika MECH
48 Bushi John Praveen MECH
49 K Vijaya Dyuti MECH
50 K Kalyani Jyothi MECH
51 P Srinivas Dewar MECH
52 Pukkali Pawani MECH
53 Ravi Venkata Surya Tejaswini MECH
54 Petla Sooraj Abhinav MECH
55 Adiraju Lakshmi Bhavani MECH
56 K Suresh Kumar CIVIL
57 Chetana Shree Bag ECE
58 Naga Padma Priya Akula . ECE
59 Ravindra Bandaru . ECE
60 Seerapu Divya ECE
61 Sreelakshmi Dasari ECE
62 Raghu Vardhan Pinninti ECE
63 Venkatesh Bheesetty ECE
64 Bhagyasree Annapurna Mallavarapu ECE
65 Sindhuja Kalaga ECE
66 Ankit Kumar Surana CSE
67 Padmini Krishna Nallaparaju CSE
68 Ishu Tyagi MECH
69 Ramya Padma .Polisetty MECH
70 Lakshmi Prasanna Mounika Dantuluri CIVIL
71 Sreenaga Sowjanya Kolluru IT
TCS
1 Arisetty Divya ECE
2 Pathivada Sunilkumar ECE
3 Sekharamahanti Tarun Kumar ECE
4 Vemulakonda Raviteja CSE
5 Routhu Ramulu CSE
6 Ravi Venkata Surya Tejaswini MECH
7 Subrat Padhi MECH
8 M Vinod Kumar MECH
9 N Ch P S Seshu Sangeetha IT
10 N V P U Lavanya IT
11 G Mahidhar Reddy EEE
12 Ishu Tyagi Mech
13 Bhagyasree Annapurna M ECE
Tech Mahindra
1 Ankit Kumar Surana CSE
2 Mangipudi Sai Kiran CSE
3 Palli Bhavani  CSE
4 Priyusha Sai Vallabhu CSE
5 Akula Naga Padma Priya ECE
6 Mallavarapu Annapurna Bhagyasree ECE
7 B Sai Sasidhar ECE
8 Bokkisa Varsha  ECE
9 Chetana Shree Bag ECE
10 Dhavala Harika  ECE
11 Grandhi  Dolly ECE
12 Sindhuja  Kalaga ECE
13 Jampana Naresh Moorthy EEE
14 Konathala  Ajay EEE
15 Sai Rama Pranati Damerla MECH
16 D. Siva Sai Sandeep Kumar MECH
17 Guntuboyina Gopi Krishna MECH
18 Ishu  Tyagi MECH
19 Kalyan Swamy Mallavarapu MECH
20 Penumatsa Sai Teja Varma MECH
21 Soppa Sarat Kumar MECH
22 Vantipalli Nithisha Chowdary MECH
23 Vara Samuel Sagar MECH
24 Bondada  Sripriya IT
25 J V Chaitanya Vishwnadh IT
26 Surya Narayana Raghava Nistala IT
27 Varahabhatla Harshita  IT
28 Ch. Vivakanadha ECE
Tech Mahindra( BSG)
1 Md. Farzana ECE
2 K V L Sravani CSE
3 B Prudhvi Rajkumar CSE
4 M Hashitha IT
5 J Menakshi IT
6 G Reena Amulya IT
7 N Subha Shravya IT
8 D L Anilaja IT
9 B Sindhu Deepika IT
10 K Krishna Kanth Mech
11 K Kalyani Jyothi Mech
12 J Jaya Moulica Mech
13 S L Singh CIVIL
14 P Sarath Kumar Civil
15 T Anusha ECE
16 D Deepak ECE
17 J Manjula ECE
18 D Madhu Mech
19 B. Shirisha Civil
20 K Sai Krishna IT
21 G Alekhya CSE
22 M N V J Manikanth CSE
23 R Ravali CSE
MphasiS
1 Moturu Hasitha IT
2 Sivani Palo CSE
3 Mahavratayajula Ramya CSE
4 Shehanaaz Shaik CSE
5 Raviteja Vemulakonda CSE
6 Manasa Madenu CSE
7 Routhu Ramulu CSE
8 Monica Malu CSE
9 Ekta Sharma IT
10 Haritha Susurla IT
11 Jeevana Koduru CSE
12 Pinninti Raghu Vardhan ECE
13 Padmini Krishna Nallaparaju CSE
14 Ankit Kumar Surana CSE
15 Mangipudi Sai Kiran CSE
16 Varun Kumar  Kanchu ECE
17 Bhargavi  Kanchu CSE
18 Koyya Madhav Reddy ECE
19 Manoj Kumar Vaddi ECE
20 Sunil Kumar  Pathivada ECE
21 Jannumahanti Venkatasatya Sai Manoj ECE
22 Sukanya  Varigala IT
23 Vasanthi  Meduri CSE
24 Deepthi  Emandi ECE
25 Harika  Sunkari ECE
26 Rajana Trinadha Manikanta . ECE
27 Ravindra  Bandaru ECE
28 Bhargavi Sri Satya Saripalli CSE
29 Chetana Shree Bag ECE
30 Naga Padma Priya  Akula ECE
31 Srihari  Kapu ECE
32 Chiriki Satish Kumar ECE
33 Reena  Ronanki CSE
34 Bheesetty  Venkatesh ECE
35 Sravani Venkata Naga Sornapudi ECE
Virtusa
1 Ekta Sharma IT
2 Susurla Divya Haritha IT
3 Arikala Neeharika CSE
4 Bobba Surya Navya Sree CSE
5 Nammi Sushma Raj CSE
6 Thota Aswini CSE
7 Vivek Agarwal CSE
8 N Padmini Krishna CSE
9 Chadaram Lekha Lavanya IT
10 Ankit Kumar Surana CSE
11 Mangipudi Sai Krishna CSE
Mindtree
1 Krishna Kanth Nagisetti EEE
2 Suresh Kumar Palla EEE
3 Sanjay  Yellapantula CSE
4 Jeevana  Koduru CSE
5 Sasi Kiran  Karri CSE
6 Vadlamany Saikamala . IT
7 Shivanag  Tungala EEE
8 Bagadi Anusha ECE
9 Mallavarapu Annapurna Bhagyasree ECE
10 Surya Narayana Raghava Nistala IT
11 Divya  Asuri ECE
NTT Data
1 Lakshmi Sravani Venkata Kolla CSE
2 Veera Giri Nivas Natti CSE
3 Sai Sarath Nadella CSE
4 Mallavarapu Annapurna Bhagyasree ECE
5 Chetana Shree Bag ECE
6 Bokkisa Varsha ECE
7 Mangipudi Sai Kiran CSE
Genpact
1 Jana Meenakshi IT
2 Moturu Hasitha IT
3 B Sindhu Deepika IT
4 Swetha Singh IT
5 Ch D Sandeep Kumar  CSE
6 Deepthi Emandi ECE
7 Adabala Vikasini ECE
8 Manne Naga Vj Manikanth CSE
9 G Vijaya Teja EEE
10 Vedi Naveen Kumar EEE
Epic Research Pvt. Ltd.,
1 Kuna Anusha Devi ECE
2 Jana Meenakshi IT
3 Katta Harshini Devi ECE
4 Surapathi Mounika Devi ECE
5 Irugu Charan Chand ECE
6 Shaik Mohammad Abdul Amanullah Mech
7 Ommi Venkata Pavan Kumar ECE
8 Anaparthi Gayathri ECE
9 Kakkat Sai Krishna IT
10 Cheepurupalli Shivaji ECE
11 Yerra Bhavya Mech
12 Madhabattula Vamsi Krishna ECE
13 Moturu Hasitha IT
14 Mohammed Farzana ECE
15 Siyyadri Akhila CSE
16 Dingi Shanmukh Reddy CSE
17 Pandranki Rohit Kumar CSE
18 Padala Pavani  CSE
19 Gedela Reena Amulya IT
20 Kovvuru Sri Harshitha  CSE
21 B Sindhu Deepika  IT
22 Durbha Lakshmi Anilaja IT
23 Manne Naga Vj Mani Kanth CSE
FACE Academy
1 P Pratyusha ME
2 R Venkata Surya Tejaswini ME
3 Shaik Shehanaaz CSE

1 Sivani Palo CSE Infrasoft Technologies
1 K Suryakiran S EEE CAPE Electric Pvt. Ltd.,
1 Ishu  Tyagi Mech Oil Field Warehouse
1 Girija Greeshma IT Web Synergies
Innovate Apps
1 Lanke Sri Teja ECE
2 Nandigana Subha Shravya IT
3 G Mahidhar Reddy EEE
4 Mahavratayajula Ramya CSE
5 Palo Sivani CSE
6 Mandavilli Sai Nikitha CSE
7 M Vasanthi  CSE
8 Boni Lavanya Kumar ECE
9 Vuppala Venkata Rajat Kumar ECE
10 Ronanki Reena CSE
11 Annapureddy Veera Reddy CSE
12 Ballipalli Chaitanya CSE
Accord Tools
1 K Kalyani Jyothi Mech
2 Ishu Tyagi MECH
3 Vara Samuel Sagar Mech
Companies: On and Off Campus 2014-15 Companies: On and Off Campus 2005-15